Athletic Calendar
15861
page-template-default,page,page-id-15861,bridge-core-1.0.6,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-18.2,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.0.5,vc_responsive

Athletic Calendar

MonthWeekDay
October 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
September 30, 2019

4:15 pm: Primero Youth Wrestling after school

4:15 pm: Primero Youth Wrestling after school

5:00 pm: HS Cross County @ Colorado City

5:00 pm: HS Cross County @ Colorado City
October 1, 2019 October 2, 2019

4:15 pm: Primero Youth Wrestling after school

4:15 pm: Primero Youth Wrestling after school

5:30 pm: Youth Volleyball @ Trinidad Com Cntr

5:30 pm: Youth Volleyball @ Trinidad Com Cntr
October 3, 2019

5:00 pm: HS VB @ Centennial

5:00 pm: HS VB @ Centennial
October 4, 2019

4:00 pm: MS VB Vs La Veta

4:00 pm: MS VB Vs La Veta

4:30 pm: MS FB Vs La Veta

4:30 pm: MS FB Vs La Veta

5:00 pm: HS VB Vs La Veta

5:00 pm: HS VB Vs La Veta

7:00 pm: HS FB Vs La Veta

7:00 pm: HS FB Vs La Veta
October 5, 2019

11:00 am: MS VB @ Swallows Charter

11:00 am: MS VB @ Swallows Charter

12:00 pm: HS VB @ Swallows Charter Academy

12:00 pm: HS VB @ Swallows Charter Academy
October 6, 2019
October 7, 2019

5:00 pm: MS FB Vs Aguilar

5:00 pm: MS FB Vs Aguilar

6:30 pm: Youth Volleyball @ Trinidad Comm Cntr

6:30 pm: Youth Volleyball @ Trinidad Comm Cntr
October 8, 2019 October 9, 2019

4:00 pm: After school youth wrestling

4:00 pm: After school youth wrestling
October 10, 2019

9:00 am: 4th & 5th Grade Field Trip

9:00 am: 4th & 5th Grade Field Trip

1:00 pm: Fire Prevention Week Activities

1:00 pm: Fire Prevention Week Activities

4:30 pm: MS VB Vs Gardner

4:30 pm: MS VB Vs Gardner
October 11, 2019

10:00 am: HS Cross Country @ Monte Vista

10:00 am: HS Cross Country @ Monte Vista

2:00 pm: MS & HS VB Vs Kim/Bransen

2:00 pm: MS & HS VB Vs Kim/Bransen
October 12, 2019

1:00 pm: MS & HS FB @ Branson

1:00 pm: MS & HS FB @ Branson
October 13, 2019
October 14, 2019 October 15, 2019 October 16, 2019

4:05 pm: Youth wrestling

4:05 pm: Youth wrestling
October 17, 2019

4:30 am: MS VB Vs Cotopaxi

4:30 am: MS VB Vs Cotopaxi

4:00 pm: Youth wrestling

4:00 pm: Youth wrestling
October 18, 2019

10:00 am: HS Cross County @ Rocky Ford

10:00 am: HS Cross County @ Rocky Ford

4:30 pm: MS FB Vs Cotopaxi

4:30 pm: MS FB Vs Cotopaxi

5:00 pm: HS VB Vs Cotopaxi

5:00 pm: HS VB Vs Cotopaxi

7:00 pm: HS FB Vs Cotopaxi

7:00 pm: HS FB Vs Cotopaxi
October 19, 2019 October 20, 2019
October 21, 2019 October 22, 2019 October 23, 2019 October 24, 2019 October 25, 2019 October 26, 2019 October 27, 2019
October 28, 2019 October 29, 2019 October 30, 2019 October 31, 2019 November 1, 2019 November 2, 2019 November 3, 2019